Casa Com Piscina A 350Mts Da Praia
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Private beach Beach access |
| No Smoking Non-smoking rooms | Child-friendly Playpen Toys | Pets Pets allowed |
Casa Com Piscina A 350Mts Da Praia Itanhaem offers proximity to nearby tourist spots, such as the A Tribuna Ecological Park, situated 2.9 km away.
The Mongaguá Fishing Platform is a 10-minute ride from the villa, while the Agenor de Campos Tourist Complex is 15 minutes away by car.
- Local attractions
- Salao do Reino das Testemunhas de Jeova4.6 km
- Suarao Beach4.2 km
- Feira de Artesanato3.1 km
- Agenor de Campos3.1 km
- Sao Paulo Beach2.9 km
- Belvedere Mongagua2.1 km
- Paroquia Nossa Senhora de Sion3.7 km
- The Tribune Ecological Park2.9 km
- Parque Ecologico A Tribuna2.9 km
- Plataforma De Pesca Mongagua3.2 km
- Airports
- Congonhas97 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
- 24-hour security
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- Beach umbrellas
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Terrace
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Flat-screen TV
- Playpen
- Toys
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Can we bring our pets to Casa Com Piscina A 350Mts Da Praia?
Yes, pets are allowed at Casa Com Piscina A 350Mts Da Praia. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Casa Com Piscina A 350Mts Da Praia?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Itanhaem include Agenor de Campos Beach and Parque Ecologico A Tribuna Ecological Park, which are situated 3.1 and 2.9 km from Casa Com Piscina A 350Mts Da Praia respectively. Additionally, Plataforma De Pesca Mongagua Fishing Pier (3.2 km) is also recommended for a visit.